Team #5 Mayo @ Team #6 Walker
|
Thursday September 15, 2022
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
Team #4 Duquette @ Team #7 Roberts -Montreuil
|
Thursday September 15, 2022
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
|
Notes: Bye: Team 3
|
Team # 2 Lelansky @ Team #1 Sanfino
|
Thursday September 15, 2022
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Town Hall - Gym
|
|
Team #3 Moody @ Team #4 Duquette
|
Thursday September 22, 2022
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
Team #1 Sanfino @ Team #7 Roberts -Montreuil
|
Thursday September 22, 2022
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
|
Notes: Bye: Team 6
|
Team # 2 Lelansky @ Team #5 Mayo
|
Thursday September 22, 2022
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Town Hall - Gym
|
|
Team #6 Walker @ Team # 2 Lelansky
|
Thursday September 29, 2022
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
Team #4 Duquette @ Team #1 Sanfino
|
Thursday September 29, 2022
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
|
Notes: Bye: Team 7
|
Team #5 Mayo @ Team #3 Moody
|
Thursday September 29, 2022
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Town Hall - Gym
|
|
Team #7 Roberts -Montreuil @ Team #5 Mayo
|
Thursday October 6, 2022
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
Team #6 Walker @ Team #1 Sanfino
|
Thursday October 6, 2022
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
|
Notes: Bye: Team 4
|
Team # 2 Lelansky @ Team #3 Moody
|
Thursday October 6, 2022
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Town Hall - Gym
|
|
Team #1 Sanfino @ Team #3 Moody
|
Thursday October 13, 2022
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
Team #4 Duquette @ Team # 2 Lelansky
|
Thursday October 13, 2022
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
|
Notes: Bye: Team 5
|
Team #6 Walker @ Team #7 Roberts -Montreuil
|
Thursday October 13, 2022
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Town Hall - Gym
|
|
Team #5 Mayo @ Team #4 Duquette
|
Thursday October 20, 2022
|
6:00 PM
-
7:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
Team #3 Moody @ Team #6 Walker
|
Thursday October 20, 2022
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
Team # 2 Lelansky @ Team #7 Roberts -Montreuil
|
Thursday October 20, 2022
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
|
Notes: Bye: Team 1
|
Team #6 Walker @ Team #4 Duquette
|
Thursday October 27, 2022
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
Team #7 Roberts -Montreuil @ Team #3 Moody
|
Thursday October 27, 2022
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
|
Notes: Bye: Team 2
|
Team #1 Sanfino @ Team #5 Mayo
|
Thursday October 27, 2022
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Town Hall - Gym
|
|
Team #4 Duquette @ Team #7 Roberts -Montreuil
|
Thursday November 3, 2022
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
Team #1 Sanfino @ Team # 2 Lelansky
|
Thursday November 3, 2022
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
|
Notes: Bye: Team 3
|
Team #6 Walker @ Team #5 Mayo
|
Thursday November 3, 2022
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Town Hall - Gym
|
|
Team #4 Duquette @ Team #3 Moody
|
Thursday November 10, 2022
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
Team # 2 Lelansky @ Team #5 Mayo
|
Thursday November 10, 2022
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
|
Notes: Bye: Team 6
|
Team #1 Sanfino @ Team #7 Roberts -Montreuil
|
Thursday November 10, 2022
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Town Hall - Gym
|
|
Team #4 Duquette @ Team #1 Sanfino
|
Thursday November 17, 2022
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
Team #5 Mayo @ Team #3 Moody
|
Thursday November 17, 2022
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
|
Notes: Bye: Team 7
|
Team # 2 Lelansky @ Team #6 Walker
|
Thursday November 17, 2022
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Town Hall - Gym
|
|
Team #6 Walker @ Team #1 Sanfino
|
Thursday November 24, 2022
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
Team #7 Roberts -Montreuil @ Team #5 Mayo
|
Thursday November 24, 2022
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
|
Notes: Bye: Team 4
|
Team #3 Moody @ Team # 2 Lelansky
|
Thursday November 24, 2022
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Town Hall - Gym
|
|
Team # 2 Lelansky @ Team #4 Duquette
|
Thursday December 1, 2022
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
Team #7 Roberts -Montreuil @ Team #6 Walker
|
Thursday December 1, 2022
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Town Hall - Gym
|
|
Team #3 Moody @ Team #1 Sanfino
|
Thursday December 1, 2022
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
|
Notes: Bye: Team 5
|
Team # 2 Lelansky @ Team #7 Roberts -Montreuil
|
Thursday December 8, 2022
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
Team #4 Duquette @ Team #5 Mayo
|
Thursday December 8, 2022
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Town Hall - Gym
|
|
Team #6 Walker @ Team #3 Moody
|
Thursday December 8, 2022
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
|
Notes: Bye: Team 1
|
Team #7 Roberts -Montreuil @ Team #3 Moody
|
Thursday December 15, 2022
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
Team #4 Duquette @ Team #6 Walker
|
Thursday December 15, 2022
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Town Hall - Gym
|
|
Team #1 Sanfino @ Team #5 Mayo
|
Thursday December 15, 2022
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
|
Notes: Bye: Team 2
|
Team # 2 Lelansky @ Team #1 Sanfino
|
Thursday December 22, 2022
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
Team #5 Mayo @ Team #6 Walker
|
Thursday December 22, 2022
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Town Hall - Gym
|
|
Team #7 Roberts -Montreuil @ Team #4 Duquette
|
Thursday December 22, 2022
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
|
Notes: Bye: Team 3
|
Team #4 Duquette @ Team #3 Moody
|
Thursday December 29, 2022
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
Team #5 Mayo @ Team # 2 Lelansky
|
Thursday December 29, 2022
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Town Hall - Gym
|
|
Team #7 Roberts -Montreuil @ Team #1 Sanfino
|
Thursday December 29, 2022
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
|
Notes: Bye: Team 6
|
Team #3 Moody @ Team #5 Mayo
|
Thursday January 5, 2023
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
Team #6 Walker @ Team # 2 Lelansky
|
Thursday January 5, 2023
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Town Hall - Gym
|
|
Team #1 Sanfino @ Team #4 Duquette
|
Thursday January 5, 2023
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
|
Notes: Bye: Team 7
|
Team #7 Roberts -Montreuil @ Team #3 Moody
|
Thursday January 12, 2023
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
|
Notes: Play Off's - Quarter Final Game 1
|
Team #5 Mayo @ Team #4 Duquette
|
Thursday January 12, 2023
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Town Hall - Gym
|
|
|
Notes: Play Off's - Quarter Final Game 2
|
Team # 2 Lelansky @ Team #6 Walker
|
Thursday January 12, 2023
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
|
Notes: Play Off's - Quarter Final Game 3
|
Team #1 Sanfino @ TBA
|
Thursday January 19, 2023
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
|
Notes: Play Off's - Semi Final Game 1 - Team 1 Vs Winner of Quarter Final Game #1
|
TBA
|
Thursday January 19, 2023
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Town Hall - Gym
|
|
|
Notes: Open Gym at Town Hall
|
TBA
|
Thursday January 19, 2023
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
|
Notes: Play Off's - Semi Final Game 2 Winner of Quarter Final Game # 2 vs Winner of Quarter Final Game #3
|
TBA
|
Thursday January 26, 2023
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
|
Notes: CHAMPIONSHIP GAME
|
TBA
|
Thursday January 26, 2023
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Town Hall - Gym
|
|
|
Notes: Open Gym at Town Hall
|
TBA
|
Thursday January 26, 2023
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
|
Notes: Open Gym Time at Manchester
|
TBA
|
Thursday February 2, 2023
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
|
Notes: ****** Snowdate for Championship Game - if not needed open gym at both places
|
TBA
|
Thursday February 2, 2023
|
7:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Town Hall - Gym
|
|
TBA
|
Thursday February 2, 2023
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|